Jack Curtis (I)

Follow
Jack Curtis (I)

Born

6/16/1926, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Curt Jacques
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

This Jack Curtis (I) guide is for the voice actor who was active from 1955-1968 and whose principal work was on the sixties animated series, Speed Racer.

For the Television Writer, please see Jack Curtis (II).

Credits