Jack Davis

Follow
Jack Davis

Born

4/5/1914, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

11/3/1992

Birth Name

John H. Davis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jackie Davis, Tuffy, Jackie, Jack, Jack ‘Tuffy’ Davis
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jack Davis. Add a Biography

Credits