Jack DeSena

Follow
Jack DeSena

Born

12/6/1987, Boston, Massachusetts

Birth Name

John Patrick DeSena

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jack
9.7
User Rating
111 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jack DeSena -- actor, comedian. He was born on December 6, 1987 in Boston, Massachusetts. He is most recognized from the Nickelodeon shows, All That and Avatar: The Last Airbender. He also voiced in the movie The Wild.

Credits