Jack Donohue (I)

Follow
Jack Donohue (I)

Born

11/3/1908, New York

Died

3/27/1984

Birth Name

John Francis Donohue

Gender

Male
8.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jack was a director and occasional producer who was active in the television and film industry from 1954 to 1978.

Credits