Jack Haig

Follow
Jack Haig

Born

1/5/1913, Streatham, London, England

Died

7/4/1989

Birth Name

John Cecil E. Coppin

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jack Haig. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jack Haig yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW