Jack Ingram (II)

Follow
Jack Ingram (II)

Born

11/15/1970

Birth Name

Jack Owen Ingram

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jack Ingram is a Country musician that had his first album back in 1992 (self-titled Jack Ingram). He had a lot of CDs ever since, and a lot of hit singles. His biggest hit was Wherever You Are, a life performance in 2005, that topped the US Country…more

Credits