Jack Ingram

Follow
Jack Ingram

Born

11/15/1902, Illinois, USA

Died

2/20/1969

Birth Name

John Samuel Ingram

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jack Ingraham
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jack Ingram, a TV and Film actor, who appeared in movies since 1935 and made his TV debut in 1950. He has died in 1969 from a heart attack, after many years in the industry. Not to be confused with the contemporary Country musician Jack Ingram.

Credits