Jack Kelly

Follow
Jack Kelly

Born

9/16/1927, Astoria, New York, USA

Died

11/7/1992

Birth Name

John A. Kelly Jr.

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jack Kelly, born September 16, 1927, is most remembered for his role as Bret's brother Bart on Maverick, yet he was a child performer on radio and stage and actually appeared in over a hundred different movies and TV shows during his long career. After he semi-retired from…more

Credits