Jack Kemp

Follow
Jack Kemp

Born

7/13/1935, Los Angeles, California

Died

5/2/2009

Birth Name

Jack French Kemp, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Secretary Jack Kemp, Fmr. Rep. Jack Kemp
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jack Kemp. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jack Kemp yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW