Jack Kirby

Follow
Jack Kirby

Born

8/28/1917, New York, New York, USA

Died

2/6/1994

Birth Name

Jacob Kurtzberg

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jack Curtiss, Jack 'King' Kirby, Jack Kurtzberg, Jacob Kurtzberg
9.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jack Kirby. Add a Biography

Credits