Jack Kirby

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/28/1917 , New York, New York, USA

Died

2/6/1994

Birth Name

Jacob Kurtzberg

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Jack Kirby. Add a Biography