Jack Knight

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/26/1938 , Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

John Francis Knight III

Gender

Male

Biography:

John is a long-time actor whose many credits include Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Charlie's Angels and Cheers.