Jack Krizmanich

Follow
Jack Krizmanich

Born

12/16/1978, Phoenixville, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

John Krizmanich

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jack Krizmanich plays John Hastings, the handsome and good-natured son of David Hastings, who arrives in Harmony and meets Grace, who he believes to be his long-lost mother. PASSIONS marks Krizmanich's acting and television debut. He began his entertainment career by modeling, launching major campaigns for MAC Cosmetics,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW