Jack LaLanne

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/26/1914 , San Francisco, California

Died

1/23/2011

Birth Name

Jack François Henri LaLanne

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jack LaLanne is a famous bodybuilder. He continues to workout at his old age and has set many world records and huge accomplishments.