Jack Lambert

Follow
Jack Lambert

Born

4/13/1920, Yonkers, New York, USA

Died

2/18/2002

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Lambert
9.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

American character actor for television and film (1942-1970)

Credits