Jack Lucarelli

Follow
Jack Lucarelli

Born

8/3/1944, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Jack Joseph Lucarelli

Gender

9.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jack Joseph Lucarelli was born in Los Angeles on August 3, 1944 to Jack and Rose. Jack Sr. was a California Highway Patrol Officer in Glendale, where Jack was raised, and Jack's mother was a homemaker. Jack is the oldest of three siblings, Bobby, Mary Lou and Michael.…more

Credits