Jack Melford

Follow
Jack Melford

Born

9/5/1899, London, England, UK

Died

10/22/1972

Birth Name

John Kenneth George Smith

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jack Melford. Add a Biography

Credits