Jack Osbourne

Follow
Jack Osbourne

Born

11/8/1985, London, England

Birth Name

John Osbourne, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jack Osborne
  • The Osbournes
  • Jack Osbourne
  • The Osbournes
  • Jack Osbourne
8.5
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jack Osbourne has had a rocky life. He was diagnosed with ADD(Attention Deficit Disorder) and dyslexia as a child. In the last few years he was checked into rehab for oxycontin, alcoholism, depression, insomnia and marijuana use. Jack's father is famous rock star Ozzy Osbourne (a.k.a Prince of…more

Credits