Jack Plotnick

Follow
Jack Plotnick

Born

10/30/1968, Worthington ,Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Jack Stuart Plotnick

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Evie Harris
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jack Plotnick born on October 30, 1968 in Worthingthon, Ohio, is an openly gay American film and television actor. Since 1994, he already appeared in 79 titles, mostly TV series. He was known for his performance as Deputy Mayor Allan Finch on Fox's "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" series,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW