Jack Salvatore, Jr.

Follow
Jack Salvatore, Jr.

Born

10/16/1989, Northridge, CA

Birth Name

Jack Anthony Salvatore, Jr.

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jack is currently a student at the University of Southern California, in the School of Cinematic Arts. He graduated from high school with highest honors in May 2007. He has been active in show business since the age of five when he asked his sister's agent to represent…more

Credits