Jack Searl

Follow
Jack Searl

Born

7/7/1921, Anaheim, California

Died

4/29/1991

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jackie Searl
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Child actor during the 1930s who went on to supporting roles during adulthood, working into the 1970s.

Credits