Jack Wagner (II)

Follow
Jack Wagner (II)

Born

1/5/1897, Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Died

2/6/1965

Birth Name

John Bernard Wagner

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor (1936-1965)

Credits