Jack Watling

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/13/1923 , Chingford Essex,England, UK

Died

5/22/2001

Birth Name

Jack Stanley Watling

Gender

Biography:

Spouse: Patricia Hick (1947-22nd May 2001) (His Death) 4 children.

Trivia: Father of Dilys Watling, Deborah Watling and Gile Watling.