Jack Watson

Follow
Jack Watson

Born

5/15/1915, Thorney, Cambridgeshire, England

Died

7/4/1999

Birth Name

Jack Vernon Watson

Gender

Male
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Height 6'1"

Spouse Betty Garland (1943-1999) his death.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jack Watson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW