Jackie Collins

Follow
Jackie Collins

Born

10/4/1939, London, England, UK.

Died

9/19/2015

Birth Name

Jacqueline Jill Collins

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jackie Collins was born in 1939 in London to Joe Collins, an agent, and Elsa Collins, a former dancer. As a child Jackie was a playful girl, always interested in having a good time. In her early teens Jackie dropped out of school in England and was sent…more

Credits