Jackie Gayda

Follow
Jackie Gayda

Born

11/3/1981, Strongsville, Cleveland, Ohio

Birth Name

Jacquelyn Suzanne Gayda

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jacquelyn Suzanne Gayda-Haas, Just Jackie, Jackie Haas, Jackie, Miss Jackie
6.3
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jackie Gayda has worked for the two top wrestling promotions in the US, WWE and TNA. Gayda is set to star in the VH1 reality show Wrestler Wives.

Credits