Jackie Hoffman

Follow
Jackie Hoffman

Born

11/11/1960, Great Neck, New York

Birth Name

Jaclyn Hoffman

Gender

Female
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jackie grew up in Great Neck, New York. She went to North Shore Hebrew Academy until 9th grade. For high school she went to public school. She has been quoted as saying her father was her greatest inspiration. Her family- Father, Wally (deceased), Mother, Charlotte, Siblings- Larry, Jane,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jackie Hoffman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW