Jackie "The Jokeman" Martling

Follow
Jackie "The Jokeman" Martling

Born

2/14/1948, Mineola Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

John C. Martling Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jackie Martling, John C. Martling Jr.
9.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jackie "The Jokeman" Martling. Add a Biography

Credits