Jackie Trent

Follow
Jackie Trent

Born

9/6/1940, Newcastle-under-Lyme, Staffordshire, England

Birth Name

Jacqueline Trent

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jackie Trent. Add a Biography

Credits