Jackie Warner

Follow
Jackie Warner

Born

1/1/1969, Fairborn , Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Jacqueline Warner

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jacki
  • Jackie Warner and Craig Ramsay on Thinte...
  • Jackie Warner on Thintervention.
  • Jackie Warner on Thintervention.
  • Kim Smith, Stacy Citron, Jeana Keough, J...
9.8
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
At the age of 18, Jackie left Fairborn, Ohio and made her way to Los Angeles, California. She quickly became a experienced entrepreneur and business owner. By the age of 22, she founded and co-owned a cellular phone company which became the third top-grossing cellular phone company in…more

Credits