Jackson Brundage

Follow
Jackson Brundage

Born

11/20/2001, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Jackson Lachlan Brundage

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lil Jack, JB
  • Bethany Joy Galeotti as Haley James Scot...
9.4
User Rating
185 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jackson Brundage is an American actor born on November 20, 2001 in California, USA. His acting debut was appearing as a son of a single mom and dancer at a casino on NBC's Las Vegas. His biggest break came as he was cast as James Lucas Scott ("Jamie"),…more

Credits