Jacob and Joshua Rips

Follow
Jacob and Joshua Rips

Born

4/25/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joshua & Jacob Rips, Jacob and Jacob Rips
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Full names are Jacob Ilan Rips and Joshua Aaron Rips. Parents are Jeffery and Lauren Rips, and they have an older sister named Eliana. They were born on April, 25, 2000 . At age 6 weeks they were cast to play the role of JT Brady on the…more

Credits