TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jacob Hoggard

Follow
Jacob Hoggard

Born

7/9/1984, Burnaby, BC

Birth Name

Jacob William Hoggard

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hedley
10
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jacob William Hoggard was born on July 9th, 1984 in Burnaby, BC and was raised in Surrey, BC. Jacob moved to Abbotsford, BC when he was 19 years old. Most people know Jacob from when he came in third place on Canadian Idol, season 2. Before Jacob became…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jacob Hoggard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW