Jacob Price

Follow
Jacob Price

Born

12/28/1989, Santa Monica, CA

Birth Name

Jacob Netzley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jacob Netzley
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jacob Price began acting professionally shortly before his tenth birthday, after a talent agent spotted him in an amateur performance. His first work was in commercials. Since then he has appeared in such TV shows as Comedy Central's "Primetime Glick" (playing Matthew Glick), Disney's "Lizzie McGuire" (playing Patterson),…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jacob Price yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW