Jacob Roloff

Follow
Jacob Roloff

Born

1/21/1997, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Jacob George Roloff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jake Roloff, Jacob Roloft
  • Jacob Roloff on Little People, Big World...
  • Jeremy, Jacob, Zach and Molly Roloff on ...
  • Jacob Roloff  on Little People, Big Worl...
9.8
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jacob Roloff. Add a Biography

Credits