We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Jacob Roloff

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/21/1997 , Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Jacob George Roloff

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Jacob Roloff. Add a Biography
More
Less