Jacob Smith

Follow
Jacob Smith

Born

1/21/1990, Monrovia, California, USA

Birth Name

John Jacob Charles William Smith

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jake Smith
9.1
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Monrovia, California, Jacob was just four years old when he won his first role in an American Standard commercial by doing an imitation of Jim Carrey. He has a brother Nathanael and a sister Natasha. He was nominated for Young Artists Awards for his roles in…more

Credits