Jacqueline Collen

Follow
Jacqueline Collen

Born

2/27/1968, Colorado , USA

Birth Name

Jacqueline Marie Collen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jacqueline Tarrolly, Jackie Collen
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jacqueline is mostly known for her role as Maeve on The adventures of Sinbad. Jacquelline is married to Dean Tarrolly since 17 March 2001. Together they have one daughter. Jacquelline gave birth to her first daughter on November 20th 2005, her daughter's name is Antonia Grace Tarrolly. Jacqueline…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW