Jacqueline deWit

Follow
Jacqueline deWit

Born

9/26/1912, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

1/7/1998

Birth Name

Wilhelmina deWit

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jaqueline deWit, Jacqueline DeWitte, Jacqueline De Wit, Jacqueline De Witt, Jacqueline de Witt, Jackie Newman, Jacqueline DeWitt, Jacqueline de Wit, Jacqueline DeWit, Jacqueline deWitt
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jacqueline deWit. Add a Biography

Credits