Jacqueline deWit

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/26/1912 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

1/7/1998

Birth Name

Wilhelmina deWit

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Jacqueline deWit. Add a Biography