Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis

Follow
Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis

Born

7/28/1929, Southampton, New York, USA

Died

5/19/1994

Birth Name

Jacqueline Lee Bouvier

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jackie Kennedy, Jacqueline Lee Bouvier Kennedy, Jacqueline Lee Bouvier, Jackie Onassis, Jackie O, Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis. Add a Biography

Credits