Jacqueline Kim

Follow
Jacqueline Kim

Born

3/31/1965, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Jacqueline Joan Kim

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jacqui Kim
9.2
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jacqueline Joan Kim was born on March 31, 1965 in Detroit, Michigan. She was raised in Detroit by her Korean parents with her two older sisters. Her parents immigrated before she was born. She is the first generation of her family to be born in America. Jacqueline later…more

Credits