Jacqueline McKenzie

Follow
Jacqueline McKenzie

Born

10/24/1967, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Jacqueline Susan McKenzie

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jackie McKenzie
  • Jacqueline McKenzie as Dr. Veronica Hayd...
9.3
User Rating
122 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jacqueline McKenzie started as a promising young Australian actress. After gaining recognition in Australia for her acting she moved to the US to try acting there.
She has finally achieved success with her current role starring in The 4400.

Credits