Jacqueline Moore

Follow
Jacqueline Moore

Born

1/6/1964, Dallas, TX

Birth Name

Jacqueline DeLois Moore

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jackie, Sgt. Rock, Ms. Texas, Miss Tennessee, Sweet Georgia Brown, Queen Moesha, Jacquelyn Moore, Ms. Jacqueline, Jacqueline, Jacquelyn, Jackie Moore, Miss Jacqueline, Miss Jackie Moore
7.7
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jacqueline is a professional wrestler who at times wrestles and is a ringside valet/manager for TNA.
She has had stints in USWA, SMW, WCW and the then WWF.

Credits