Jacques Futrelle

Follow
Jacques Futrelle

Born

Pike County, Georgia, U.S.A.

Died

4/15/1912

Birth Name

Jacques Heath Futrelle

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
American journalist and writer, born April 9, 1875.

Credits