Jacques R. Marquette

Follow
Jacques R. Marquette

Born

1/26/1915, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

7/12/1999

Birth Name

Jack Marquette

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jacques Marquette, Jack Marquette
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jacques R. Marquette. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jacques R. Marquette yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW