Jacques Rougeau

Follow
Jacques Rougeau

Born

6/13/1960, St. Sulpice, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Jacques Rougeau Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Mountie, Quebecer Jacques, Jacques, Jacques Rougeau, Jacque Rougeau, Jerry Roberts
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jacques Rougeau is a former Canadian professional wrestler best known as The Mountie from the old WWF (WWE).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jacques Rougeau yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW