Jadakiss

Follow
Jadakiss

Born

5/25/1975, New York City, USA

Birth Name

Jason Phillips

Gender

7.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yonkers bred rap lyricist Jadakiss is in a hurry. As he preps to drop his sophomore album, Kiss of Death the follow up to his near platinum debut Kiss Tha Game Goodbye, he has his thoughts firmly placed on the business of delivering his new album, with an…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW