Jade Carter

Follow
Jade Carter

Born

6/11/1976, Ponoka, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Jade Owen Carter

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jade Carter grew up on a small farm near the town of Ponoka, Alberta, Canada. His father changed occupations a lot, while his mother was a journalist and photographer for newspapers. He spent most of his time growing up playing hockey and other sports, however at the age…more

Credits