TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Jade Cole

Follow
Jade Cole

Born

6/19/1979, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Jade Chantel Cole

Gender

Female
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jade Cole. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jade Cole yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW